City Directory

Public Services Address Telephone No.
Restaurant
 
H & H Sports Café 2233778
 
Adingo Restorant 2233939
 
Subway 6565652
 
Pankaj Restorant 2472145
 
Dana Pani Restorant 9925117581
 
Bali Garden Restorant 2561513
 
Sankalp Restorant 2456505
 
Tipsi Topsi Restorant 2480318
 
Temptation Restorant 2475010
 
Anad Sneks 2480148
 
Swad Pakvan Restorant 2226444
 
Bigbite Restorant 2458871
 
Lords Bankwet Restorant 2444486
 
Michiz Restorant 2582912
 
Moris Restorant 2226444
 
Chokidhani 6544664
 
Ghanteshwar Park 6538488
 
Ishwariya Post 9825517231
 
Heritage Khirsara Pelece 02827-288444
 
Motel The Villege 2783333
 
Nil Da Dhaba 2562155
 
Nil City Club 2561513
 
Garden Restorant 9824074666
 
Patel Vihar Restorant 9825040204
 
Bhabha Dining Hall 2220861
ice cream parlour
 
Atul ICE Cream Mavdi Main Road, NR. 150 Feet Ring Road Chowkdi, Opp. Indraprasth Hall, Mavdi Main Road Rajkot, Rajkot 9227604880
 
Shreeji Fast Food & ICE Cream golden Plaza, NR Idira Circle Opp Reliance Super Mart, 150 Feet Ring Road, 150 Feet Ring Road, RAJKOT 9825492863
 
Gangotri Dairy & ICE Cream Parlour 3 Shram Sadhana Apartment, Opp Water Tank Opp Adani Hyper Market, 150 Feet Ring Road, RAJKOT 2587374
 
Shri Satya Vijay Patel ICE Cream Patel Dharmashala Bldg, Bhakti Nagar Stn Rd, Gondal Rd, Rajkot 2362600
 
A To Z's ICE Cream Pragati, 150 Feet Ring Road, End Of Amin Marg, 150 Feet Ring Road, Rajkot 9898593295
 
Dharmesh ICE Gola 150 Feet Ring Road, Mavdi Chowkdi, 150 Feet Ring Road, 150 Feet Ring Road, Rajkot 9228600876
 
Rajmandir Cold Drinks Mansa Tirth, Geeta Mandir Main Road, Gita Mandir, Rajkot 6593099
 
Sagar Sarbat And ICE Cream Shivganga Complex Ground Flour, NR Water Tank, Pedak Road, RAJKOT 2433495
 
Rajdhani ICE-Cream Raj Complex, 150ft. Ring Road, Indira Circle, 150 Feet Ring Road, Rajkot 2586811
 
Kaveri Parlour Shop No 18 New Empire House, Indira Circle, University Road, RAJKOT 9427565996
 
Milan ICE Cream Radheshyam Complex, NE Dholakiya School, Satya SAI Main RD, Nana Mava Main Road, RAJKOT 3019462
 
Rag Gokul Iec Criem 150 Fut Ring Road, 150 Feet Ring Road, Rajkot 2574535
 
Atul ICE Cream NR Nilkanth Cinema, KOTHARIA MAIN ROAD, RAJKOT 2365137
 
Havmor Eatery Empire Building Ground Floor, Limda Chowk Racecourse NR Ecxsise Office, Jawahar Road, Rajkot H O, RAJKOT 6567777
 
Patel ICE Cream Vithal Appartment, Race Course Road, Rajkot 2449697
 
Patel ICE Cream A, Below Talwalkers Gym, Amin Marg, Amin Marg, RAJKOT 2459686
 
Satya Vijay Patel ICE Cream Patel Dharam Shala, Bh Bhavnagar Stn Rd, Sadarbazar Main Rd, Rajkot 2445900
 
Favourite Icecream Bhaktinagar Close Street 1, Bhaktinagar ST Plot, Rajkot H O, RAJKOT 6539174
 
Navjivan ICE-Cream Race Course, Race Course Road, Rajkot 2474266
 
Shiv ICE Cream Parlour Nr Petrol Pump, Race Course Road, Rajkot 2455977
 
Deluxe ICE Cream Nr Bedipara Fire Stn, Bhavnagar Rd, Rajkot 2238520
 
Chandra Vijay Patel ICE Cream Nr Police Chowky, Sadarbazar Main Rd, Rajkot Call: 281- 2446537
 
Maganlal ICE Cream Race Course, Near A. G. Office, Race Course Road, Rajkot 9898000400
 
Dairy Fun 1-Sudha Chamber, Kotecha Chowk, Kalawad Road, Kalawad Road, Rajkot 2571307
Roadways
 
R.T.O. 2701833
पुलिस स्टेशन
 
A Division 2226659
 
B Division 2230637
 
Thoral Police Station 2389355
 
Bhaktinagar Po. St. 2391058
 
Malviyanagar Po. St. 2380046
 
Gandhigram Po. St. 2588085
 
Pradhyumannagar Po.St. 2446055
 
Taluka Po. St. 2474596
 
Kuvadva Po. St. 2704432
 
Mahila Po. St. 2928182
 
Crime Branch 2444145
 
Hospital Po. Chowki 2447294
 
Ralway Po. St. 2443358
 
Anti Craption Burio 2235099
 
Home Guard Office 2479328
Shopping Mall
 
Cristal Mall Kalawad Road, Opp Rani Tower, Rajkot 2562319
 
Big Bazar Opp Parijat Party Plot,Kalawad Road, 150 Feet Ring Road, Rajkot 3047070, 3047071
Travels
 
SHREE PAVANDUT TORISM 3-PRATIBHA COMPLEX,GROUND FLOOR, MOTI TANKI CHOWK, NR BAJAJ,RAJKOT 2693300 / 937764406
 
FAVOURITE TOURS 101 / 102TURNING POINT,OPP D.H.COLLEGE,Dr.YAGNIK ROAD, RAJKOT 2482751 / 2461400
 
JIRAWALA TOURS & TRAVELS ROYAL CITY COMPLEX, OPP SHREEJI'S SWEETS,SARDAR NAGAR,ASTRON TALKIES MAIN ROAD, RAJKOT 3208111 / 9374488111
 
JIRAWALA TOURISM 3-STAR SHOPPING CENTER, 20-NEW JAGNATH,Dr.YAGNIK ROAD,RAJKOT 2468757 / 9375048500
 
BEST TOURS & TRAVELS 224 / 225 SHIVAM COMPLEX, Dr.YAGNIK ROAD, RAJKOT 2480225 / 9824459600
 
SHIV TRAVELS KOHINAR PLAZMA, LIMDA CHOWK, RAJKOT 2452980 / 9374631851
 
KESARI TRAVELS SHIV ASHISH COMPLEX, 1st FLOOR, NR KALAWAD ROAD, UNDER BRIGE, RAJKOT 2456663 / 9825009999
 
TRANSGLOBE TRAVELS KANTA STRI VIKAS GRUH ROAD, NR SONI WADI,MILLPARA, RAJKOT 2224197 / 2223766
 
ORCHID TOURS & TRAVELS 203-KALPTARU , NR INDIRA CIRCLE, UNIVERSITY ROAD, RAJKOT 2585431 / 9824216217
 
VYAS TRAVELS 7-MANHAR PLOT, NR R.P.BHALODIYA COLLEGE, RAJKOT 2466154 / 9824330555
 
SHREE RIDDHI SIDDHI TOURS & TRAVELS 201-GAYATRI CHAMBER, NR D.H.COLLEGE, Dr.YAGNIK ROAD, RAJKOT 98242294531
 
VIVEK TOURISM 6-BAJRANGWADI, JAMANAGAR ROAD, RAJKOT 9375585886
 
APSARA TOURS & TRAVELS RAIYA ROAD,OPP OLD CANCER HOSPITAL,NR RAILWAY CROSSING, RAJKOT 2458091 / 9824568013
 
VRUNDAVAN YATRA SANGH GUNDAVADI ROAD, NR RAM MANDIR, RAJKOT 6535505 / 9898350096
 
THOMAS COOK INDIA LTD. SHOP NO 4 & 5,GROUND FLOOR, SHREE JI COMPLEX,NR SWAMI NARAYAN TEMPLE,KALAWAD ROAD, RAJKOT 2461560 / 9099017857
 
SUNNY INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS RAJAT COMM.COMPLEX, SARDARNAGAR MAIN ROAD, OPP ABC MEDICAL STORE,RAJKOT 2480516 / 2468181
 
KAVYA TOURS & TRAVELS 205-MADHAV COMPLEX, DR.YAGNIK ROAD,RAJKOT 3042318 / 9824213447
 
AMITY TOURS & TRAVEL 24-25 KUBER CLASSIC, DR.YAGNIK ROAD, OPP HOTEL RAJDOOT,RAJKOT 2479540 / 9825090184
 
NEEJ TRAVELS C/O.NAVBHARAT TRAVELS, 203-SHAILJA SANKUL,NR AMRAPALI RLY.CROSSING, RAIYA ROAD, RAJKOT 2477688 / 9825804076
 
RAJ TOURISM 112-COSMO COMPLEX,MAHILA COLLEGE CHOWK,KALAWAD ROAD,RAJKOT 2453268 / 9428252181
 
KUMAR TRAVELS HASNEN MANSON, NR JOHAR CARDS, Dr.YAGNIK ROAD, RAJKOT 9427255010
 
SHRINATH TRAVELS AGENCY 7/8 EMBASSY TOWER,OPP JUBILEE GARDEN, JAWAHAR ROAD,RAJKOT 2241181
 
HOLIDAY TOURS & TRAVELS NR EXCIDE BATTERIES, MALAVIYA CHOWK, Dr.YAGNIK ROAD, RAJKOT 2464270 / 9824310404
 
EAGLE TOURISM & FOREX SHOP NO 107-108,1st FLOOR,` CITY SHOP, Dr.YAGNIK ROAD, RAJKOT 3048611 / 9879877977
 
PATEL TOURS & TRAVELS BHILWAS CHOWK,MNTI TANKI CHOWK, RAJKOT 2451210 / 9909022441
 
SHREENATH TRAVELLERS OPP ALAP-A,NR HOTEL SAVERA, LIMDA CHOWK,RAJKOT 2474329 / 9328944221
 
JAY SOMNATH TRAVELS SAHYAOG COMPLEX,BUS STATION, RAJKOT 2222630 / 9979869669
 
VRUJ TRAVELS LINKS NR R.K.TRADING, S-RAJPUTPARA, JAIN BORDING, RAJKOT 2235001 / 98242482782
 
PAAVAN TRAVELS APURV BUILDING, LIMDA CHOWK, OPP SASTRI MEDAN,RAJKOT 93777717133 / 3043132
 
BHAKTI TRAVELS 28-KARANPARA CORNER,OPP FIRE BRIGADE,B/H BUS STATION,RAJKOT 2227744 / 9824224432
विज्ञापन

RECOMMENDED